07:00
智利杯

坎尔托塔

VS

维尼亚德马埃

07:00
委内联

盖伊奎里

78-71

肯塔洛斯

07:30
巴拉联

菲利克斯佩雷

67-75

圣荷西体育

08:00
巴西乙

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

0-1

亚马逊FC

08:00
波多联

桑图尔塞捕蟹

103-74

阿雷西博

08:00
波多联

利昂庞塞

107-83

克布拉迪亚斯

08:00
哥伦甲

德尔瓦莱公牛

80-80

巴兰基利亚铁

08:00
波多联

巴阿蒙牧牛人

71-81

马纳蒂熊

08:30
巴西乙

帕桑度

0-0

CRB马瑟欧

09:00
阿篮联

基尔梅沙

48-27

佩纳罗尔竞技

10:00
WNBA

凤凰城水银

VS

纽约自由人

10:00
友谊赛

贾利斯科

VS

安格勒斯

15:30
新西联

奥克兰鳄蜥

VS

奥塔哥金块

16:00
中协杯

赣州瑞狮

VS

南通支云

16:00
中协杯

廊坊荣耀之城

VS

青岛海牛

18:00
日职联

横滨水手

VS

广岛三箭

18:00
越南联

广南FC

VS

宋兰义安

18:00
韩国杯

富川FC

VS

光州FC

18:00
韩国杯

金浦市民

VS

全北现代

18:00
韩国杯

仁川联队

VS

金泉尚武

18:00
韩国杯

浦项制铁

VS

水原三星

18:00
韩国杯

城南足球俱乐

VS

清州FC

18:00
韩国杯

蔚山现代

VS

庆南FC

18:30
韩国杯

大田市民

VS

济州联队

18:30
韩国杯

FC首尔

VS

江原FC

19:00
越南联

清化

VS

庆和

19:30
NBL

合肥狂风

VS

香港金牛

19:30
NBL

江苏盐南苏科

VS

石家庄翔蓝

20:00
肯尼超

高玛希亚

VS

特兰大

20:00
肯尼超

卡卡梅加红波

VS

穆兰加海豹

20:00
肯尼超

卡里班吉鲨鱼

VS

尤林兹星队

20:00
肯尼超

勒奥帕德

VS

KCB足球俱

20:00
肯尼超

内罗毕星城

VS

索法帕卡

20:00
肯尼超

恩佐亚联

VS

木霍罗尼青年

20:00
肯尼超

肯尼亚警察

VS

班得瑞

20:00
肯尼超

波斯塔流浪

VS

图斯科

20:00
肯尼超

沙巴纳足球俱

VS

比迪科

20:15
越南联

越电信

VS

胡志明市

21:00
欧洲杯

克罗地亚

VS

阿尔巴尼亚

22:00
尼日超

多玛联

VS

阳光星

22:00
突尼甲冠

非洲人

VS

沙希尔

22:00
突尼甲冠

斯法克斯

VS

艾斯柏兰斯

22:00
突尼甲冠

蒙纳斯堤

VS

斯塔图里

23:00
立陶甲

维尔纽斯投资

VS

帕纳瓦兹

23:00
爱沙甲

纳尔瓦

VS

库雷撒勒

23:00
乌兹超

特尔梅兹

VS

比克波德

23:30
芬甲

吉普

VS

MP米克力

23:30
芬甲

卡亚尼卡帕

VS

查路

23:59
芬甲

莎埃帕

VS

查普斯

23:59
芬甲

TPS土尔库

VS

PK-35海

23:59
欧洲杯

德国

VS

匈牙利

23:59
立陶甲

班加

VS

黑格尔曼

23:59
埃及超

巴拉蒂耶

VS

金字塔

23:59
埃及超

切拉米卡克里

VS

富图雷

23:59
爱沙甲

科罗拉

VS

潭美卡

23:59
瑞典杯

达尔科德

VS

索伦蒂纳联

00:30
立陶甲

迪祖戈斯

VS

萨尔格里斯

01:00
立陶甲

苏杜瓦

VS

考诺萨基列斯

01:15
瑞典杯

BK前进

VS

FBK卡尔斯

02:00
芬超

EIF埃克纳

VS

玛丽港

02:00
芬超

哈卡

VS

英特土尔库

02:00
芬超

赫尔辛基

VS

古比斯

02:00
芬超

埃尔维斯

VS

塞那乔其

02:00
芬超

拉赫蒂

VS

格尼斯坦

02:00
芬超

VPS瓦萨

VS

奥卢

03:00
欧洲杯

苏格兰

VS

瑞士

03:15
冰岛超

贝雷达比历克

VS

KA阿古雷利

04:00
乌拉甲

漫游者

VS

FC河床

04:00
乌拉甲

塞罗拉尔

VS

乌拉圭民族

04:00
乌拉甲

利物浦蒙特维

VS

波士顿河

04:00
乌拉甲

罗姆帕拉青年

VS

米斯奥尼斯队

04:00
巴西甲

弗鲁米嫩塞

VS

维多利亚

04:00
巴西甲

圣保罗

VS

克里丘马

05:30
智利杯

康康民族

VS

圣地亚哥漫游

06:00
巴西乙

桑托斯

VS

戈伊亚斯

06:00
巴西甲

博塔弗戈

VS

巴拉纳竞技

06:00
巴西甲

戈亚尼亚竞技

VS

克里丘马

07:00
巴西甲

圣保罗

VS

古亚巴

07:00
巴西甲

福塔雷萨

VS

格雷米奥

07:00
巴西甲

尤文图德

VS

瓦斯科达伽马

07:00
WNBA

印第安纳狂热

VS

华盛顿神秘人

07:30
美职业

夏洛特FC

VS

奥兰多城

07:30
美职业

华盛顿联

VS

亚特兰大联

07:30
美职业

国际迈阿密

VS

哥伦布机员

07:30
美职业

蒙特利尔冲击

VS

纽约红牛

07:30
美职业

多伦多FC

VS

纳什威尔

07:45
美职业

辛辛那提

VS

费城联合

08:00
巴西乙

保地花高SP

VS

庞特普雷塔

08:00
WNBA

明尼苏达天猫

VS

亚特兰大梦想

08:00
阿篮联

联合队

VS

雷加塔斯

08:10
阿根廷杯

博卡青年

VS

阿尔米兰提布

08:30
巴西乙

普拉斯哥野

VS

奥瓦

08:30
巴西乙

科里蒂巴

VS

米内罗美洲

08:30
美职业

奥斯汀FC

VS

洛杉矶FC

08:30
美职业

达拉斯FC

VS

明尼苏达联

08:30
美职业

休斯敦迪纳摩

VS

西雅图音速

08:30
美职业

肯萨斯竞技

VS

皇家盐湖城

08:30
美职业

圣路易斯城

VS

科罗拉多急流

08:30
巴西甲

巴西国际

VS

科林蒂安

08:30
巴西甲

克鲁塞罗

VS

弗鲁米嫩塞

10:00
WNBA

拉斯维加斯王

VS

西雅图风暴

10:30
美职业

洛杉矶银河

VS

纽约城

10:30
美职业

圣何塞地震

VS

波特兰伐木者

15:30
新西联

泰莱之鹰

VS

惠灵顿圣徒

19:00
越南联

SQC平定

VS

河内

19:00
越南联

平阳

VS

黄安嘉莱

19:00
越南联

南定

VS

河静红林

19:30
NBL

广西威壮

VS

长沙湾田勇胜

20:15
越南联

河内公安

VS

海防水泥队

21:00
欧洲杯

斯洛文尼亚

VS

塞尔维亚

23:00
乌兹超

曼干纳弗巴霍

VS

克孜勒库姆

23:00
乌兹超

纳萨夫

VS

费尔干纳夫兹

23:00
拉脱超

图库姆斯

VS

利耶帕亚

23:59
埃及超

开罗国民

VS

肯特拉特斯

23:59
芬甲

SJK学院

VS

科特卡

23:59
WNBA

芝加哥天空

VS

达拉斯飞翼

23:59
欧洲杯

丹麦

VS

英格兰

23:59
拉脱超

瓦尔米耶拉

VS

美塔里加

00:30
智利杯

柯吉奥奎

VS

科洛科洛

01:00
瑞典杯

胡丁格IF

VS

纳卡伊利里亚

01:15
瑞典杯

施特根堡

VS

尼科平

03:00
智利甲

奴伯伦斯

VS

华奇巴托

03:00
智利杯

马科斯特林卡

VS

西班牙联合

03:00
欧洲杯

西班牙

VS

意大利

04:00
智利杯

哈斯萨拉曼卡

VS

科金博

04:00
智利杯

卡夫雷罗

VS

塔尔卡流浪者

05:30
智利杯

海军荣耀

VS

智利天主大学

05:30
巴西甲

维多利亚

VS

米内罗竞技

06:00
巴西乙

维拉诺瓦

VS

米拉索

07:00
WNBA

纽约自由人

VS

洛杉矶火花

07:00
巴西甲

弗拉门戈

VS

巴伊亚

08:00
美洲杯

阿根廷

VS

加拿大

08:30
巴西乙

塞阿拉

VS

累西腓体育

08:30
巴西甲

帕尔梅拉斯

VS

布拉干蒂诺R

15:30
新西联

南部鲨鱼

VS

怀伊

16:00
中协杯

上海长宁

VS

成都蓉城

17:00
中协杯

陕西联合

VS

长春亚泰

17:00
中协杯

广西恒辰

VS

上海海港

17:30
澳维超

墨尔本骑士

VS

莫兰德城

17:30
澳维超

南墨尔本

VS

阿东那

19:30
中协杯

佛山南狮

VS

上海申花

19:30
中协杯

无锡吴钩

VS

梅州客家

19:30
中协杯

云南玉昆

VS

天津津门虎

19:30
NBL

合肥狂风

VS

河南赊店老酒

19:30
NBL

江西M驰

VS

江苏盐南苏科

19:30
NBL

香港金牛

VS

武汉锟鹏

19:30
中协杯

日照宇启

VS

河南队

20:00
中协杯

广西平果哈嘹

VS

武汉三镇

21:00
欧洲杯

斯洛伐克

VS

乌克兰

21:00
马来超

森美兰州

VS

吉隆坡

23:00
拉脱超

陶格夫匹尔斯

VS

叶尔加瓦

23:00
白俄超

斯莫根

VS

斯卢萨可

23:00
乌兹超

本尤德科

VS

FK奥林匹克

23:00
乌兹超

奥马利克

VS

塔什干棉农

23:59
埃及超

开罗国民

VS

El达克尔野

23:59
埃及超

扎马雷克

VS

佩哈亚克

23:59
欧洲杯

波兰

VS

奥地利